RIPE 84

Attendee List

The published attendee lists helps RIPE 84 attendees understand who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 84 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

Onsite Attendees

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
A A A AS
Azzam Abbas HiFi L.L.C SY
Ahmed Abdallah Telecom Egypt EG AS8452
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Mikael Abrahamsson NTT GIN ltd SE AS2914
Donatas Abraitis NetDEF/OpenSourceRouting LT
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Milad Afshari MTNIrancell IR AS44244
Ozan Akdemir Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Hussein Akeel Touch LB
Habib Al Balushi TRA Oman OM AS60680
Alaa Alghanimi Al-Fiker Horizons Ltd. IQ
Hussein Alghanimi Al-Fiker Horizons Ltd IQ
Jafar Alirahmi SEPEHR NET IRANIAN PJSC IR AS208560
Carolyn Allebrodt Inter.link GmbH DE AS5405
Samir Al-Sheikh AVM GmbH DE AS203965
Fahad AlShirawi Na BH
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Mark Andrews Internet Systems Corporation AU
Laszlo Angeli MátraCOMP Kft. HU AS41303
Reka Angeli MátraCOMP Kft. HU AS40303
Radu Anghel TU Delft NL
Frank Ansari wesystems.ag DE AS209282
Konstantinos Arakadakis Code BGP GR AS50414
Agustina Aranda Escrow.com GB
Markus Arnold Flexoptix DE
Robert Arrowood SpaceNet DE AS5539
Benjamin Arthur Photographer NL
Sepehr Ashoori Pardis Ettelaresan Sepehr IR AS202601
Alexandru Dumitru Astefanesei RCS & RDS RO AS8708
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Tsolak Ayvazyan zooplus SE DE
Juan Pablo Azar Ricciardi Veepee FR AS60350
Christian Backe Inter.link DE AS5405 AS25291
Ignas Bagdonas - GB
Florian Baier it@M Landeshauptstadt München DE
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Niels Bais A2B Internet NL AS56789
Niels Bakker Akamai NL AS20940 AS32787
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Steven Bakker AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Sandoche Balakrichenan Afnic FR
Eric Andrei Baleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Koen Baltus Hogeschool Utrecht NL AS1103
Md Abdullah Al Bappi BHT DE
Nina Bargisen Kentik DK AS207063
Dominik Bay rrbone DE AS39138
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Michael Begley IE Domain Registry t/a .IE IE
Ray Bellis ISC GB AS25572 AS205488 AS210762 AS210764 AS210765 AS211022 AS211048
Fabrice Bendfeldt Fabrice Bendfeldt Network Consulting e.U. AT
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
James Bensley Sky // UKNOF DE
Christoph Berkemeier DB Station&Service AG DE
Letterio Leo Bernava Netnod SE AS8674
Philip Berndroth PHILUNET GmbH DE AS205112
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC // UKNOF // PTNOG GB
Elmar K. Bins ISC AT AS3557 AS1280
Frank Blankman Amazon NL AS16509
Francois Blin NTT FR AS2914
Alexander Boden DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Csaba Bodor ISZT Nonprofit Ltd. HU AS12303
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de GmbH DE
Susann Boehme BCIX DE AS16374
Jury Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Olaf Böhnke Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Alexey Bokhanovskiy Tele2 Kazakhstan KZ AS48503
Jan Boogman Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd CH AS3303
Mark Borchardt Colt Technology DE AS8220
Jakob Bork Freie Universität Berlin DE
Stéphane Bortzmeyer Afnic FR AS2484
Zakaria Bouhayat NRS MA
Khalil Boulad New Life LB
Federico Bove HatHost di Federico Bove IT AS211360
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Siri Brenden Netnod SE AS8674
Carsten Brückner ITZBund DE
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Carsten Bruns DTAG DE AS3320
Tristan Bruns LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Constanze Buerger Fed. Ministry of the Interior DE
Evgeny Bugakov Juniper Networks NL
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS209379 AS201824
Melissa Buschmann rrbone DE AS39138
Patrick Bussmann DE-NOG // Akamai Technologies DE
Christoph Büttner AVM Audiovisuelles Marketing und Computersysteme GmbH DE AS203965
Ondřej Caletka RIPE NCC
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Robert Carolina Internet Systems Consortium GB
Nico Cartron F5 FR
Ben Cartwright-Cox bgp.tools GB AS206924 AS212232
Pio Castelluccio REVOLUTION PROVIDER SRL IT AS41720
Sebastian Castro Avila IE Domain Registry t/a .IE IE
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Ian Chilton LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550 AS57483
Steve Chong LARUS Limited HK
Julius Cicenas code200, UAB LT
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Hervé CLEMENT Orange / ETNO / ASO AC FR
Benjamin Collet F5 FR AS35280
dagmar cords goethe universität DE AS20633
Jelena Ćosić RIPE NCC
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
David Croft LONAP/Sargasso GB AS8330 AS8550 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Harry Cross Harry Cross GB AS200639 AS200325 AS34854 AS64473
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Leslie Daigle Global Cyber Alliance US
Angela Dall'Ara RIPE NCC
Cordian Daniluk AVM GmbH DE AS203965
Peter Davies ISC DK
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Markus de Brün BSI DE
Ottmar Deinhart Genesis Cloud DE AS209045
Alex de Joode AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS47482 AS61125
Thomas Delaby France-IX FR AS51706
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Jasper den Hertog NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Nisha Devasia Twitch US
Jakob Dickhörner Core-Backbone DE AS33891
Christian Dieckhoff WDZ GmbH DE AS9136 AS208395
Constanze Dietrich IoT WG DE
Christoph Dietzel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Andrei Radu Dinu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Garri Djavadyan AMS-IX NL AS1200
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
David Döpelheuer myLoc managed IT AG DE AS24961 AS50873
Angelika Dorchain - DE
Joerg Dorchain Max-Planck-Insitute for Informatics DE
Maximilien Douchet Hexanode FR AS64484
Lucas Dousse Saitis, Nimag, RomandIX CH AS48390 AS6893 AS41882
Aoife Downes Stenographer IE
Dirk Dreikandt EWE TEL GmbH DE AS9145
Julien DUCROS HOPUS CH AS44530
Philippe Duguet HOPUS FR AS44530
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Paul Dunbar Akamai Technologies GmbH DE AS20940
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Emeka Ebiogwu RIPE NCC
Sven Echternach SECOMMERCE DE AS43467
Gaetan EGGER Proton CH AS62371
Jad El Cham RIPE NCC
Judith Ellis DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Maximilian Emig aiticon GmbH DE AS203968
Dustin Engel Security DE
Johanna Eriksson Netnod SE
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Joachim Ernst personal DE
Sofia Eroshevich - DE
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Janina Fassbender Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Sergio Federici SeFla System S.R.L. IT
Arnaud Fenioux HOPUS FR AS44530
Alessandra Festa Namex IT AS24796
Rene Fichtmueller Flexoptix GmbH DE AS199121
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board
Tony Finch ISC GB AS1280 AS3557
Michael Finkenzeller Lumen Technologies GmbH DE AS3356
Marco Firsching Rechenzentrum Haßfurt GmbH DE AS44973
Maximilian Fischer Gropyus Technology GmbH DE AS211488
Krisztián Fodor Magyar Telekom Ltd. HU AS5483
Julian Fölsch DE-CIX Academy DE
Thomas Forster Telefónica Germany GmbH & Co. OHG DE AS6805
Alfie Foster AS207960 / Glauca Digital GB AS207960 AS211998
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Moritz Frenzel noscito network GmbH DE
Simon Frerichs LWLcom DE AS50629
Wolfram Friele Hogeschool Utrecht NL
Magnus Fruehling German Edge Cloud DE AS42263 AS64475
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Tereza Galikova .CO.CZ CZ
Eileen Gallagher INEX IE AS2128
Ryan Garland Twitch US AS46489
Artem Gavrichenkov Servers.com CY AS7979
Olga Gavrikova KIM Investments UG DE
Jordi Gaya IPbroker ES
Carolin Geib DE-CIX DE AS6695
Oliver Geiselhardt-Herms Cloudflare DE AS13335
Lukas Gerhold EXARING AG DE AS51324
Saloumeh Ghasemi RIPE NCC
Khaled Ghoneim Telecom Egypt EG AS8452
Gordon Gidofalvy Ting Fiber DE AS32133
Stefan Giera BelWü DE AS553
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Samantha Gill BT GB AS2856
Aaron Glenn Predicted Paths BV NL AS7007
Pascal Gloor Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd. CH AS13030
Andreas Goetz Core-Backbone GmbH DE
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Ricardo Alejandro Gonzalez Sanchez Veepee ES AS60350
Deivis Carolina Gonzalez Weber embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Maurizio Goretti Namex Roma IXP IT
Riccardo Gori IP4WISP ES
Floris Gravendeel Hogeschool Utrecht NL AS1103
Dmitrii Grigorev NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
Vincentas Grinius IPXO GB
Jerry Grondel NL-ix NL AS34307 AS20562 AS24785
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom DE AS50629
Marius Gruen blue networks Gmbh DE
Andre Grueneberg BCIX DE AS16374
Marcel Haazen Staclar, Inc NL AS34854 AS64473
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT AS NO AS60278
Bernhard Hahn DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Annika Hannig AS208230.net DE AS208230
Peter Hansen myLoc DE AS24961
Anikó Harangozó DT Global Carrier HU AS3320
Christian Harendt Inter.link GmbH DE AS5405
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330 AS8550
Joerg Hartmann Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Doris Hauser nic.at GmbH AT AS30971
Laura Hausmann Zeug e.K. DE AS57183 AS211579
Alisa Heaver Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy NL
Sebastian Heidrich - DE
Tristan Helmich Genesis Cloud DE AS209045 AS209164
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
stephen heron Linx GB AS5459
Peter Hessler DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Florian Hibler Arista Networks DE AS55064
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
Florian Hilgenberg Strato AG DE
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Felix Hoeger DE-CIX Group AG DE
Martin Hoffmann NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Tim Hohler Wolkee Technology GmbH DE
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Frank Holmes LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Helge Holz Dataport DE AS33846
Philip Homburg NLnet Labs NL
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie Heavy Industries NL AS31019
Michael Horn AS250.net Foundation CH AS250
Lee Howard IPv4.Global by Hilco Streambank US
Aaron Hughes 6connect AS8038
René Huizinga Nomios Germany GmbH DE
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Richard Irving LONAP GB AS8330
Justin Iurman University of Liege BE
Ivo Ivanov DE-CIX Group AG DE
Claire Jackson RIPE NCC
Stephan Jaekel rrbone DE AS39138
Fabian Jahr Open Source DE
Viktor Jakobsson Amazon Web Services SE AS16509
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Vaidotas Januška IPXO LT
Hariharan Jayaraman Benocs DE AS209039
Anže Jenšterle AS211776 SI AS211776
Enno Jetschat AVM GmbH DE AS203965
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board
Lars Michael Jogback Netnod AB SE AS8674
Jordan Johnson-Doyle Doyle (North West) Ltd. GB AS207586
Patrick Joosten NDR (ARD) DE AS43623
Paulius Judickas IPXO GB
Escario Julien Me, myself & I FR
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Moe Kadri Deutsche Telekom AG GB AS3320
Korina Kalergi Code BGP GR AS50414
David Kaloper Mersinjak University of Cambridge GB
Timur Karimov Tele2 Kazakhstan US AS29555
Mattias Karlsson Netnod SE AS8674
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Berkin Kartal Proton Technologies AG CH AS65371 AS209103
Shamil Kashafutdinov Tele2 Kazakhstan KZ AS48503
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board DE
Kurt Kayser Kurt Kayser Konsultation DE AS23456
Tina Kealy Stenographer IE
Michal Kedzierski BT IE AS2110
Eva Lauren Kelly Eva Lauren Kelly GB AS207846
James Kennedy Amazon (AWS) NL AS16509
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Ulf Kieber NL-ix / xoo networks consulting DE AS34307 AS24603
Mantas Kindurys Staclar, inc. LT AS34854 AS64473
Thomas King DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Valentin Kirchner HU DE
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Antonín Klejzar 76613615 CZ AS1
Johannes Klick Alpha Strike Labs GmbH DE AS208843
Michuille Klimareff ОЗИ EE
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten NL AS208241
Dave Knight Neustar Security Services CA AS12008
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Benoit Kohler ORG-VIB3-RIPE NL AS60350
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster LLC UA AS29067
Yaroslav Kolomiiets Meta IE
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS6777 AS1200
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Fredrik Korsbäck Amazon Web Services SE AS16509
Evghenii Kosatii Addrex CA AS2733
Mark Kosters Regional Registry US
Attila Kovács Anexia HU AS47147
Bernhard Krönung Crowdstrike GmbH DE
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Mirjam Kühne RIPE Chair NL
Sebastian Kulich FU Berlin DE
Antti Kultanen Loihde Trust Oy FI
George Kuo APNIC AU
Aksana Lahutka IP4WISP ES
Nelson Lai Twitch US AS46489
David Lamparter OpenSourceRouting / NetDEF DE AS48111
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624 AS210834
Leandro Lanzieri Rodriguez HAW Hamburg DE
Eric Laporte Infomaniak Network SA CH AS29222
Cristian La Rocca ECIX/Megaport DE AS9033
Andreas Larsen 1access sweden AB SE AS57773
Stephan Lau Alpha Strike Labs GmbH DE AS208843
Jeroen Lauwers A2B Internet NL AS51088
Jörg Lauwigi Telefonica Germany DE AS6805
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche OVHcloud FR AS16276
Eddie Lee NTT Limited GB AS2914
Alex Le Heux Tucows / Ting Fiber NL AS32133
Andreas Lehner DCSO Deutsche Cyber-Sicherheitsorganisation GmbH DE
Alarig Le Lay GANDI SAS FR AS29169 AS203476 AS209453
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Jamie Lesley Netflix GB AS2906
Franziska Lichtblau SAP (Converged Cloud) DE
Karla Liddle-White RIPE NCC
Jens Lietzmann BCIX DE AS16374
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674 AS29216
Christian Lindholm Netnod SE AS8674
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jens Link - DE
Jen Linkova Google AU
Rui Lino Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Alexander Lobodzinski Deutsche Telekom DE
Franziska Loefflat AWS DE AS16509
Timo Löhönen Loihde Trust Oy FI AS29240
Cristobal Lopez Espanix ES AS6895
Cristobal Lopez-Cañas Espanix ES AS6895
Heng Lu LARUS HK
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Carl Fabian Lüpke Flüpke DE AS208135
Lasse Luttermann Fiberby DK AS42541
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Thomas Madsen Parknet FMBA DK AS197301
Danar Jamal Mahmood Valeen Company IQ AS205254
Daniel Mahoney ISC US AS1280 AS3557
Wardner Maia LACNIC BR
Vladislav Malis SHA Trans MD AS57598
Anastasia Malis SHA Trans MD AS57598
Lefteris Manassakis Code BGP GR AS50414
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Marlin Martes AWS US AS16509
Rebecca Maschke BENOCS DE AS209039
Cara Mascini Netflix NL AS2906 AS40027
Maria Matejka CZ.NIC CZ
Nacho Mateo IP Broker ES AS31479
Rasty Mazhar Jafir Valeen Company IQ AS205254
Guillaume Mazoyer F5 FR AS35280 AS55002 AS201281 AS213110
Fearghas McKay FLEXOPTIX US AS5608 AS199121
Mary McKeon Stenographer IE
Matthijs Mekking ISC NL
Henrik Melwin Amazon Web Services SE AS16509
Marta Membrillo IP Broker ipbroker.com ES
Felix Menge Internetworx Management GmbH DE AS48596
Matthias Merkel Staclar, Inc. DE AS34854 AS64473
Benedikt Merkl Gropyus Technology GmbH DE AS211488
Gerrit Mester NFON AG DE AS8878
Frank Meyer Sub LIR Niedersachsen DE
Siyuan Miao Misaka Network, Inc. CN AS57695
Ruant Mikael DGA FR
Raquel Miranda Ip Broker ipbroker.com ES
Q Misell Glauca Digital / AS207960 GB AS207960 AS210561
Attila Miszori Internet Szolgaltatok Tanacsa HU AS5507
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Ali Momen Hejazi AminIDC IR AS48147
Shankar Mondal benocs GmbH DE AS209039
livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Hide Morita NTT LTd. US AS2914
Tina Morris Amazon (AWS) US AS16509
Nicholas Morrison nanocat DE
Matthias Motz TeleData GmbH DE AS21263
Samuel Mueller DE-CIX DE
Moritz Müller SIDN NL AS1140
Alena Muravska RIPE NCC
Erick Gitau Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Daniel Nägele BelWü DE AS553
Marcin Nawrocki Freie Universität Berlin DE
Gode Nehler Bundesministerium des Innern und für Heimat DE AS213238 AS213283
Benedikt Neuffer KIT / SCC DE AS34878 AS58069
Sebastian Neuner BelWü DE AS553
Ciprian Nica IP Broker RO
Derek Nicholson Twitch GB AS46489
Nurani Nimpuno LINX GB AS5459
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS9748 AS20715 AS20717 AS24457 AS24470 AS24508 AS25083 AS38137 AS38175 AS38194 AS38206 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS51531 AS54716 AS56890 AS57769 AS57802 AS59200 AS62499 AS62760 AS63034 AS133286 AS196610 AS205530 AS207926 AS393752
Nicol Nogradi Inter.link GmbH DE AS5405
Souhad Nuaman HiFi L.L.C SY
Florian Obser RIPE NCC
Rebecca Odenwälder Telekom Deutschland GmbH DE
Mohammed Oglah Ashraat Alola IQ
Abdulkarim Oloyede NRS NG
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange (NIX.no) NO AS44997
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice Chair IE
Birte Orlowski DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Lina Ortiz Student FR
Jeff Osborn ISC US AS1280
Thomas Osterried IN-BERLIN/Community-IX/DARC DE AS29670 AS57555 AS48777
Amanda Östlund Amazon Web Services SE AS16509
Jens Ott Opteamax GmbH DE AS48200 AS52051
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Ester Paal NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Leonard Paeleke Stdudent DE
Anastasiya Pak RIPE NCC
Emil Palm Netnod AB SE AS8674
Maarit Palovirta ETNO BE
Anastasia PARFENOVA Proton CH AS62371
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Alin Pastrama Amazon SE AS16509
Jean-Daniel Pauget FranceIX FR AS51706
Axel Pawlik self NL
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Dan Peachey Netdevs B.V. NL
Elisa Peirano Lacnic IT
René Peitzner net services GmbH & Co. KG DE AS42965
Petja Pekkonen Semel Oy FI AS209633
Mihail Pergament Arista Networks DE AS55064
Michael Perzi Vienna University / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853 AS1120
Richard Petrie London Internet Exchange Limited GB AS5459
Colin Petrie NTT Ltd NL AS2914
Ivan Petrov IP Broker ipbroker.com ES AS31479
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Vincentz Petzholtz Inter.link GmbH DE AS5405 AS25291
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Mike Phelan British Telecommunications GB AS2856 AS3300 AS5400
Marissa Phul Twitch US
Daniel Piekacz Twitch GB AS46489
Liviu Poenaru TeenTelecom RO
Ingmar Poese BENOCS DE AS209039
Louis Poinsignon Apple US
Simon Polack inter.link GmbH DE AS5405 AS25291
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Andreas Polyrakis Lamda Hellix GR AS56910
Emanuel Popa RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Zbyněk Pospíchal Quantcom, a.s. CZ AS29208 AS8747
Amy Potter Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Sergei Proniakin RETN DE AS9002
Praveen Puvvadi Twitch US AS46489
Mikhail Puzanov RIPE NCC
Portia Rabonda FLEXOPTIX GmbH ZA
Alexandru Rad Twitter IE AS13414
Simo Radenovic Akamai Technologies GmbH DE AS20940
Serge Radovcic DE-CIX / Dstream Group NL AS6695
Evgenij Ramich VoiceON Telecom Services GmbH DE
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Christian Rantzow NDR (ARD) DE AS43623
Adrian Rapa Interlan Internet Exchange RO
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Andy Rawnsley LONAP GB AS8330
Seyed mahdi Razavi Haeri AminIDC IR AS48147
Kay Rechthien Fastly DE AS54113
Frederic Redant fr-infomil-so FR
Leonie Reichert HU Berlin DE
Jim Reid rtfm llp
Cynthia Revström Itnord Security Solutions AB SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey Apple DE AS714
Michael Rhode inter.link DE AS5405
Frank Ribeiro Netflix NL AS2906 AS40027
James Rice Jump Networks Ltd SE AS8943
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Kevin Richardson NTT Ltd GB AS2914
Ellie Risk na US
Victoria Risk Internet Systems Consortium US
Nuno Rodrigues Flexoptix GmbH DE
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker BV NL
Mikael Ruant DGA FR
Thomas Rüter NFON AG DE AS8878
Marian Rychtecky NIX.CZ, z.s.p.o. CZ AS6881
majid saberi moakhar AminIDC IR AS48147
Nina Saidi DE-CIX DE AS6695
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Magnus /mem/ Sandberg Netnod AB SE AS8674
Dustin Sanders Megaport DE AS9033
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Ionut Sandu INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Bruna Santos WZB DE
Marcos Sanz DE-CIX DE
Jaroslav Šaroch Quantcom CZ AS29208
Paolo Saviano Meetecho IT
Leif Sawyer ARIN AC US AS8047
Nadine Schabét Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg DE
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS702
Thomas Schäfer LMU DE
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Patrick Scheck SC-IT GmbH DE
Matthias Scheer AVM DE
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Marco Scherer Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT AS48362
Carsten Schiefner Avenga Germany GmbH DE AS210984
Lori Schiesl BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Thomas Schmidt HAW Hamburg DE
Christian Schmidt LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Alexander Schmitt Scientist went IndieDev... DE
Thorben Schnittger Nomios Germany GmbH DE
Peter Schoenmaker NTT Ltd. GB AS2914
Jan-Willem Schot NTT NL
Sebastian Schrader TU Dresden DE
Stephan Schroeder BENOCS DE AS209039 AS3320
Rolf Schulz rolfschulz.it DE
Rico Schumann Lumen Technolgies DE AS3356
Caspar Schutijser SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Robert Schwanitz Herbst Datentechnik GmbH DE AS43503
Alfred Schweder Gutcon GmbH DE AS12732
David Schweizer NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Christian Seitz system.de / IN-Berlin e.V. /Community-IX DE AS50030 AS29670 AS57555
Martin Semrad IXOXI CZ AS48131
Alex Senderkin BCIX / ase-network DE AS16374 AS31078
Aleksei Serdiuk RETN Nordic AB SE AS9002
Pavlos Sermpezis Aristotle University of Thessaloniki GR
Cristian Sevcenco ANCOM RO
Linda Shannon IPv4.Global by Hilco Streambank GB
Khan Mohammad Shayshab Azad BHT-Berlin DE
Kenji Shioda Nebula Online B.V. NL
Moyaze Shivji LINX GB AS5459
Alexey Shkittin InterLIR GmbH DE
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Adrian Sima InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Claudiu Simion ANCOM RO
Ceasar Sitt IPv4.Global US
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS43541
Ralph Smit RIPE NCC
Job Snijders RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Eric Sobian Computacenter AG DE
Torsten Sommer rrbone DE AS39138
Sezgin Sönmez TU Berlin DE
Julia Sontag Vattenfall Eurofiber GmbH DE AS211752
Joacim Sørheim Norid AS NO
Patricia Soria INEX IE
Petr Špaček Internet Systems Consortium (ISC) CZ AS1280 AS3557
Daniel Spierling DE-CIX DE
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC NL
Riccardo Stagni RIPE NCC
Justn Staig-Graham LINX GB AS5459
Manuel Stausberg DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Alin Stefanescu M247 RO AS9009
Sander Steffann 6connect Inc NL AS57771 AS203993 AS8038
Lydia Steffenhagen IPB Internet Provider Berlin DE AS20647
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH CH AS201155
Oskar Stenman Polyformat Media SE
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer Vattenfall Eurofiber GmbH DE AS211752
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Christoph Streit ScaleUp Technologies DE AS29014
Tom Strickx Cloudflare GB AS13335
Björn Strömgård Netnod AB SE AS8674
Carsten Strotmann dnsworkshop.org DE
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board PL
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society CH AS58280 AS141384 AS212100
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Alex Surkov DataIX Europe NL AS31500
Milan Svacha NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Simon Swaysland NTT Ltd GB AS2914
John Sweeting ARIN US
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Shozo Takaya Cloudflare DE AS13335
Michael Takeuchi Bina Nusantara University ID AS24526
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Sebastian Tappe HSM IT Services GmbH DE
Patrick Tarpey Ofcom GB
David Tatlisu Strato AG, IONOS SE DE AS6724 AS8560
Peter Thomassen deSEC e.V. DE
Philipp Tiesel SAP SE DE AS14114
Alexander Timokhin InterLIR GmbH DE
Predrag Tomanic Aptient Consulting Pty Ltd RS AS63126
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Jacek Topolski Netflix NL AS2906 AS40027
Vincent Touchard OVH FR AS16276
Brian Trammell Google CH
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX Academy DE AS196610
Florian Tschiedel Anexia Deutschland GmbH DE AS42473 AS47147
Rene Tuma TU Berlin DE
Inga Turner LINX GB AS5459 AS21919
Phillip Urbanik BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Maarten van den Bremer Hogeschool Utrecht NL AS1103
Gunter Van de Velde Nokia BE
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Will van Gulik Saitis, Nimag, RomandIX CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH NL AS203965
Christian Veenman NCSC-NL NL
Omar Vega DE-CIX DE AS6695
Leo Vegoda Euro-IX / PeeringDB US
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Svetlana Visinscaia Addrex CA AS2733
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC
Vladislav Vodopian GLEIF DE AS210752
Javed Vohra TikTok / Bytedance GB AS396986
Rüdiger Volk - DE
Paolo Volpato Huawei IT
Falk von Bornstaedt BENOCS DE AS209039
Malte von dem Hagen Anexia AT AS47147
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss Inter.link GmbH DE AS5405 AS25291
Clara Wade Escrow.com AR
Jan Wagner TMT GmbH & Co. KG DE AS16316
Leonard Wagner IN-Berlin e.V. / Community-IX DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl Megaport / ECIX / Open7 DE AS208262
Matthias Wählisch Freie Universität Berlin DE AS51224
Jeremy Walder RIPE NCC
denis walker co-chair DB-WG NL
Tim Wattenberg DE-CIX DE
Fiona Weber Wobcom DE AS9136 AS213027
Leon Weber Vattenfall Eurofiber GmbH DE AS211752
Thomas Weible Flexoptix GmbH DE
Christer Weinigel Netnod SE AS8674
Aaron Weintraub Cogent Communications US AS174
Moritz Weinzierl Aliter Networks B.V. NL
Jan Wendt AVM DE
Harm Werkman Tallgrass BV NL
Christopher Werny ERNW Enno Rey Netzwerke GmbH DE AS211417
Roelf Wichertjes student NL AS202562 AS208249
Matthias Wichtelhuber DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Markus Wigge BHT Berlin DE
Maximilian Wilhelm Cloudflare DE AS13335
Blake Willis Zayo France FR AS6461 AS8218
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Martin Winter NetDEF/OpenSourceRouting CH
Nils Wisiol deSEC e.V. DE
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon DE AS702
merlin wolf Profi AG DE
Alison Wood ARIN AC US
Alistair woodman NetDEF / FRR Community US
Jens Wulff Nomios Germany GmbH DE
Marc Wullings RIPE NCC
Michael Yakushev Wolkee Technology GmbH DE
Eric Yan WorldReach GB AS209837
Emrah Yorulmaz AMS-IX NL AS1200
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
SImon Ziehnert Dotplex GmbH DE
Arjen Zonneveld NTT NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Zorz 6connect SI AS8038
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Nikita Zubov KIM Investments UG DE

Online Attendees

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Behrouz Abbas Zadeh ITO IR AS12880
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447 AS16305 AS1901
Alexandre Abreu Vodafone PT AS12353
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL AS14203
Yehuda Afek Tel-Aviv University IL
Rosie Agartz Tele2 Sverige AB SE AS1257
Ivy Agbo RIPE NCC
Thomas Aichinger Data Magic AT
Emine Akay RIPE NCC NL
Hussein Akeel Touch LB
Amir Akhoundi Asl N/A IR AS44691 AS207504
Adiel Akplogan ICANN CA
Adeeb Albraidi CITC SA
Anashkin Aleksey PJSC Rostelecom RU AS12389
Alaa Alghanimi Al-Fiker Horizons Ltd. IQ
hewa Ali Pirmam IQ
Robert Allen Netnod SE
Firas Alturki Saudi Arabian Internet Exchange (SAIX) SA
Frank Anati Internet Society Ghana Chapter GH
Thomas Andersen Parknet FMBA DK AS197301
Kledi Andoni Sportradar AG DE AS51776
Olga Andreeva JSC "Internet Exchange "MSK-IX" RU AS8631
Roy Andres Cordero Mora Tier4 Services CR AS198288
Laszlo Angeli MátraCOMP Kft. HU AS41303
Piotr Anioł FiberHost PL
Daniele Arena NAMEX IT AS24796
Petra Arts Cloudflare BE
Jørgen Asmussen One.com A/S DK AS51468
Surya Attili Filoo GmbH DE AS47215
Alexander Azimov Yandex RU
Narek Babujyan NTT GDC EMEA GmbH DE
carolina badano LACNIC UY
Mark Baker DG Technology GB
Bart Bakker RIPE NCC
Sandoche BALAKRICHENAN Afnic FR
Olexa Baliura UAnetHistory UA
Oliver Balko BDBOS DE
Thomas Bandion Kyndryl AT
Udeep Baral Federation of Computer Association Nepal NP
Felipe Barbosa InternetNZ BR AS23869
Marek Barczyk SUT Computer Centre PL AS8508 AS17544
Sergey Bardeev JSC "MirTeleCom of name E.K.Pervishin" RU AS24599
Celestino Barrientos Hostisoft S.L. ES AS203292
Luiz Gustavo Barros Universidade Estadual de Ponta Grossa BR AS53046
Robert Bartko thinkproject Deutschland GmbH DE
Sankalp Basavaraj Akamai Technologies IN
Anne Bates LINX GB AS5459
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Arne Bäumler R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikationsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG DE AS12611
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Joe Beaman Zendesk US
Konstantin Bekreyev Internet Society RU
José Ángel Berná Galiano University of Alicante ES
James Berriman HTL GB
Michalis Bersimis WIND Hellas GR AS25472
NGA Bertrand MINPOSTEL-YAOUNDE CM
Vladislav Bidikov FCSE / IXP.mk MK AS52188
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
Željko Blaće Multimedijalni institut HR
Maks Blagonravin Hostmaster UA
Bastian Blank Debian DE
Oleg Blinov West call ltd RU AS8595
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Einar Bohlin ARIN US
Charles Bonnaire Equinix NL AS24115
Mike Booth Liberty Global NL AS6830
Oskar Borgqvist Karabro AB SE AS51519
Jakob Bork Freie Universität Berlin DE
Jay Borkenhagen AT&T US AS7018
Mamat Boroumandfar Uratech IR
Oleh Bosiuk BICS UA AS6774
Khalil Boulad New-life lebanon LB
Chris Box BT Group GB
Jim Brand The Northern Trust Company US
Matthias Braun SAP DE
Christian Breitenfeldt BDBOS DE
Kevin Brennan RIPE NCC
christian bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR AS60601
David Bruha Virtis s.r.o. CZ
Matthias Brumm TKRZ Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Graeme Bunton DNS Abuse Institute CA
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Adam Burns free2air DE
Joel Busch SWITCH CH AS559
Melissa Buschmann rrbone DE AS383
Jonathan Campbell BAI GB
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Tizian Cardinal von Widdern TeleData GmbH DE AS21263
Brett Carr Nominet UK GB
Mathieu CASTAING SysLevel FR
Tobia Castaldi Meetecho IT
Jean-Francois Catalano LuxProvide LU AS211999
Simone Catania InterNetX DE
Corinne Cath open tech fund TR
Durmus Celep Turk Telekom TR AS9121
Sebastien Ceuterickx Proton AG FR AS62371
Balakrishnan Chandrasekaran Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam NL
Darya Chebakova RBC RU
Viktor Cheburkin Hostmaster LLC UA AS29067 AS24725
Bruce Chen Tencent CN AS139341
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS15580 AS8360
Zewei Chen Akamai Technologies US AS20940
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC NL
Daniil Chernorot Fornex UA
CHO FAI CHEUNG Nextlink technology HK
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
James Chirwa Afrinic Ltd MU
Mohamad Choaib N/A LB
Tim Chown Jisc GB AS786
George Chung Telefonica UK GB AS29180
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Carlo Pio Luigi Ciciriello Learning Connections IT
Filippo Ciringione Progetto Wireco IT AS207434
Adam Clarke MLL Telecom GB AS199713
Rebecca Class-Peter Euro-IX GB
Itamar Cohen Politecnico di Torino IT
Andrea Colangelo Aruba S.p.A. IT AS31034
Paolo Comini BT Italia IT AS8968
Bruno Cordioli Overweb Srl IT AS42692
FERNANDO COSTANTINO NTT Ltd. US AS2914
Victor Crowther Google NL
Paul Cullen Eurona Ireland IE AS57791
Vladimír Čunát cz.nic CZ AS25192
Dónal Cunningham HEAnet IE AS1213
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software DE AS48821 AS206356 AS202739
Robert Dahlhoff - DE
Ron da Silva Network Technologies Global US
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Nate Davis ARIN US
Bassel Dbaibo NavLink LB AS16046
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Maurice Demmer TelemaxX DE AS12843
Joeri de Ruiter SURF NL
Martin de Vries Personal NL
Sara Dickinson Sinodun IT GB
Ian Dickinson Vitrifi Limited GB AS5482
Thomas Dietrich be.sita CH AS6085
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Garri Djavadyan Amsterdam Internet Exchange NL AS1200
Dominik Dobrowolski AGH PL AS210645
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR AS49624
Lutz Donnerhacke IKS Service GmbH DE AS15725 AS199284 AS196714
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Daniel Dubnikov Tel Aviv University IL
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Lars Duesing LDC Consulting DE
Liudas Duoba IGNITIS GRUPES PASLAUGU CENTRAS, UAB LT AS24607
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Emeka Junior Ebiogwu RIPE NCC NL
Chris Ebnoether Swisscom Schweiz AG CH AS3303
Leonhard Edlinger Linz Strom Gas Wärme GmbH AT AS35369
Torbjorn Eklov Interlan Gefle AB SE AS43065
Ola Elkamhawy RIPE NCC
Michael Epah Fraunhofer-Institut SIT DE AS212795 AS208162
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708
Tobias Erdmann DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Viacheslav Erokhin NIIR RU
Xavier Esparó Adam Ecotech ES
Maximiliano Estudies Freelance DE
WENSONG FANG pki limited CN AS49541
Elfatih Farah Alsalam University SD
Todd Ferguson Connect Managed Services Ltd GB AS198781
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100 AS42064 AS57734 AS199422
Azimov Firuz Babilon-Mobile TJ
Ulf Fischer Kuehne+Nagel DE AS211656
Jerome Fleury Cloudflare US AS13335
Robin Flikkema B&S International B.V. NL AS211463
Denis Fondras Liopen FR AS60983
Matthew Ford Internet Society GB
Pawel Foremski Kentik PL AS39282
gary foster BT GB AS2856
Carlos Fraga New Relic ES AS206998
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Fabian Friesenecker Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT AS48362
Vadym Frolov ORG-LA1098-RIPE UA AS15497
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Stefan Funke ANEXIA AT AS47147 AS42473
Alessandro Galardini Top-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Rafal Galinski NASK PL AS15606
Chris Gamboni CSCS CH
Maria Isabel Gandia Carriedo CSUC/CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Rodolfo García Peñas Telefónica ES AS3352 AS6813
Rodolfo García Peñas Telefónica ES AS3352 AS6813
Marten Gartner Otto-von-Guericke Univesity MD DE
Ehsan Ghazizadeh Cafe Bazaar IR AS49801
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma IT Delivery Hub RO AS39260 AS61213
Jan Gilla level66.network UG DE AS56381
Antony GIRAULT SQUARK FR
Oles Girniak UARNet UA AS3255
Wulf-Burkhard Göhmann Freie Universität Berlin DE
pavel goloborodko Interlir GmbH CY
Tiago Felipe Gonçalves AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777 AS41846 AS50054
Bengt Gördén Resilans AB SE AS12381
Nikolay Gorstkin GCXC RU AS49181
Georgiy Grabchak Ministry of justice UA
Jarle Fredrik Greipsland Norid NO
Mark Grinev Kar-Tel LLP KZ AS21299 AS35566
Thomas Grob Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Christian Grün IT.NRW DE
Wayne Gurunaden AFRINIC Ltd MU
Dave Habben Sauk Valley Community College US AS13953
Ammar Hadi Iraq NOG IQ
Christian Hahn Deutsche Telekom IT GmbH DE
Iman Hajizadeh Moghaddam Saman Bank Brokerage IR
Glenn Halfpap Arnold & Porter US AS29996
Adrian Hamm cvmtl DE
Sarah Hammer XENIA Systems GmbH DE
Chriztoffer Hansen Kviknet.dk ApS DK AS204151
Andreas Härpfer ConSol GmbH DE AS33824
Tema Hassan Zayo GB AS6461
David Hausheer OVGU Magdeburg DE
Masoumeh Hazbavi Parswayshomal IR AS212036
Therese Hedström Tele2 Sverige AB SE AS1257
Taras Heichenko private person UA
Guillaume-Jean Herbiet Fondation Restena LU AS2602 AS51966
Michael Hollyman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
František Holop RIPE NCC NL
Anderson Homem br.digital Provider BR AS14840
Sean Hopkins ARIN US
Hennadii HORIUSHKIN WNET UA AS1820
Imran Hossen EyHost Ltd. BD
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC AM
Filip Hruska SkylonHost CZ AS202297 AS204543
Claes Hultholm PTS SE
Nils Hungerland - DE
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Jens Ihnow - DE
İlke İlhan - TR
Alexander Isavnin Free Moscow University RU
tomaz izanc itt SI
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Ava Rose Sophie Jacobsen Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Alison Jaina Jellygoose DE
martijn jansen taqa NL
Harald Jansen it.nrw DE
Daniel Jørgensen Telia Company DK
Roger Jørgensen Nordfiber AS NO AS203779
Martin Jürgens IT.NRW DE
Georg Kahest CybExer Technologies OU EE AS209842
Venu Gopal Kakarla University of Illinois US AS38
GAURAV KANSAL NIC IN AS4758
Laura Kaplan LACNIC AR
Attman Kar CDR International BV NL
Walid Karam University of Balamand LB
Jonas Karlsson Karlstad University SE
Shehab Karman ISOC-Yemen Chapter YE
Andreas Kaspar SAP DE AS3271 AS14114
Mohamad Kassab Nour Hoda LB AS39190
Kurt Kayser Kurt Kayser Konsultation DE
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
Denis Kempeneers DE-CIX BE AS6695
Khurshed Kendzhaev TT-mobile TJ AS43197
Mazen Khaddam Cox communications US AS22773
masoud khaleghirad SEPEHR NET IRANIAN PJSC IR AS208560
Valentyn Khomutenko Vodafone Ukraine UA AS21497
Leo Kirchner Network to Code DE
Valentin Kirchner HU DE
Michiel Klaver ORG-KIT1-RIPE NL AS38970
Markus Klein Bundesnetzagentur DE
Johannes Klick Alpha Strike Labs GmbH DE AS208843
Michuille Klimareff-Kondome ОЗИ AD
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Sara Klinkmann Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Henry Kluge DFN DE AS680
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Konstantinos Komaitis Me CH
Nikita Kondratyev UAB Voldeta LT
Ralph Koning SIDN NL
Marko Köninger TelemaxX DE AS12843
Daniel Kopp de.dkopp DE
Mykhailo Koreshkov Student at IPT @ NTUU KPI UA
Alexandros Kornilakis FORTH GR
Firuz Kosimov TTmobile TJ AS43197
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Olivera Koteska A1 Makedonija MK AS43612
Vasileios Kotronis Code BGP GR AS50414
Ilya Kotychenko PJSC MegaFon RU AS25159
stephane kraus LU-CIX BE AS49624
Boban Krsic DACONIS GmbH DE
Thorben Krüger OVGU DE
Livia Kuempers Cloudflare BE
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Aleksandra Kulikova Euroclear BE
Evgeny Kuskevich Russian Institute for Public Networks RU
Dmitry Kuskov Nxa global online services RU
Stephan Lagerholm T-Mobile USA US
Steffen Lange Steffen Lange DE
Julian Lannert ntt gdc emea DE AS203329 AS29017
Elmer Lastdrager SIDN NL
Jacques Latour CIRA CA AS27299
C Lau Simple Source Limited (aka IPv4 Core) HK
Andrey Lavrentev tci RU
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
David Lawrence Salesforce US
Richard Leaning Cloudflare BE
Benjamin Lebherz benleb DE
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Jeroen Leendertz Hackers Bescherming B.V. NL
Robert Leichssenring DE-CIX DE AS6695
Raik Leipnitz scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Aleksander Lemański DoD PL
Aleksander Lemański Army PL
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Martin Leucht DTAG DE AS3320
Oleg Levchenko Hostmaster LLC UA AS24725
Nicolai Leymann Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Hermann Lienstromberg Hermann Lienstromberg DE AS208059
Kari Likovuori Valtori FI AS50290
Hyoyoung Lim CU Boulder US
Fredrik Lindeberg Netnod SE AS8674
Garwin Liu HEAnet IE AS1213
Siôn Lloyd ICANN GB
Timo Löhönen Loihde Trust Oy FI AS29240
Qasim Lone RIPE NCC
Natalia Loungou Datasphere Initiative ES
Marta Lu UPM ES
Heng Lu LARUS HK
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Di Ma ZDNS CN
Doug Madory Kentik US AS6169
Cyrille Maechler LU-CIX GIE FR AS49624
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmbH DE AS20676
Mathias Mahnke Opennet Initiative DE
Carlos Maia Renova S.A. PT AS38993
Shahriyar Majidi PISHTAZE E JADID INFORMATION COMPANY (Ltd.) IR AS21419
Vers Major ICANN CH
Anton Makarov 3A alliance, LLC LV
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS6461 AS8218
Hewa Ali Hussein Mamund Pirmam For Information Technology IQ AS213098
Allison Mankin Salesforce US
Bo Göran Marby ICANN US
Mike Marchal Mike Marchal BE AS211398 AS209958
Sara Marcolla ECTEG PT
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC UA
Berezna Mariia LLC “IMC” UA
DMITRIY MARKOV n/a RU
Dimitris Maroulidis Technical University of Crete GR
Dimitrios Maroulidis Technical University of Crete GR
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY
Javier Martinez garcia SATEC ES AS16161
Bruno Martins cegecom s.a. LU AS15965
Christian Marx CMITC DE
Rebecca Maschke BENOCS DE
Jeroen Massar Massar's Network CH AS57777
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Hubert Matuszewski Opera Software PL AS39832
Masataka Mawatari JPIX JP AS7527 AS23815
Aboubakar Mazou Eolas B&D FR
Paul McCherry Lancaster University GB AS30847
Glenn McKnight VSIG CA
Sheikh Md Seum Janata Wifi BD
Fabiola Mead Vodafone GB AS1273
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Yuri Melnik MoD UA
Christoph Mennig University of Würzburg DE AS670
Christoph Mertens Bundesnetzagentur DE
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Dirk Meyer Dinoex, Servator, Netcom KS DE AS205376 AS209509 AS20810
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Mike Mihale Nova Networks Inc US AS44445
Olivia Mijnals-Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
Vadim Mikhaylov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Desiree Miloshevic Evans Afilias GB AS11240
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Otto Moerbeek PowerDNS NL
Al-Khansa Mohamed AFRINIC SA
Nitinder Mohan Technical University of Munich DE
Runar Molstad Tietoevry NO AS5619
Johannes Moos DE-CIX DE AS51531
Pamela Mosiejczuk - US
Alex Moura KAUST SA AS50999
Ahmed M.Salh pirmam IQ
Bashir Mudeheri AFRINIC MU
Kadir Mueller IAV GmbH DE AS12748
Christina Münch Equinix DE AS24115
Dieudonné Munganga UCT ZA
Firdavs Murodov Zamar AG TJ
Sivasubramanian Muthusamy Nameshop IN
Sergey Mutin Novosystem Ltd. RU AS34832
Aree Nader Pirmam For Information Technology IQ AS213098
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Donald Neal Vocus New Zealand NZ AS9790
Kyrylo Nesteruk SCPC UA AS21096
Michele Neylon Blacknight IE AS39122
Truong Nguyen VNNIC AS23899
Tri Nguyen VNNIC
Klaus Nieminen Traficom FI
Pablo Nieto Martinez IdecNet S.A. ES AS12540
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Ali Norouzi SABA IR
Mick O'Donovan HEAnet IE AS1213
Konstantin Olizarovich Limanet LLC UA AS42905
Radek Ondráš GiTy CZ AS29086
Matthias Ordner EXARING AG DE AS51324
Andrey Orlov Relink LLC RU
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE AS3301
Fariba Osali - DE
Susan Otieno AFRINIC KE
Sanaa Ouaddari BICS BE AS6447
Mark Pace-Balzan Melita MT AS12709
Jordi Palet Martínez The IPv6 Company ES
Oleh Palii self employed UA
Kyrylo Palkin Vodafone Ukraine UA AS21497
Nikolay Panayotov A1 Bulgaria BG AS8717
Maria Angelica Parenti Naquadria IT
Swapneel Patnekar Shreshta IT IN
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412 AS140905 AS211633 AS213054 AS400113
Agustín Peña idecnet ES AS12540
Paola Perez Center for Women in technology ES
Thibaud Perret Thibaud Perret FR AS212808
Adrian Perrig ETH Zurich CH
Tim Petersen B&S International NL
Christian Petrasch DE-CIX DE
Dzung Phan VNNIC AS23902
Amreesh Phokeer Internet Society MU
Jean-Philippe Pick Afnic FR AS2484 AS2486
Ivan Pietukhov ADAMANT Ltd UA AS8788
harish pillay ISOC Singapore Chapter SG
Adis Pinjic Norid AS NO
Dominic Piotrowsky ITZBund DE
George Pittner Global Media GB AS39202
Ferran Pons Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Raül Ponseti Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Carl Poppe BICS BE AS6774
Lorraynee Porciuncula Datasphere Initiative FR
Arkadiusz Pośnik PWPW S.A. PL AS25439 AS51323
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Cristian Sorin Precup 1 Decembrie 1918 University RO
Lutz Preßler SerNet Service Network GmbH DE AS41955
Oksana Prykhodko iNGO European Media Platform UA
Andrii Pylypenko Commercial UA
Zaher Qassrawi ISOC-Palestine PS
Michael Rademacher MCS GmbH DE
Christian Rantzow Norddeutscher Rundfunk (NDR) DE AS43623
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
Seyed Mahdi Razavi Haeri Computer Paytakht Qom IR
Miguel Regalado Querol AMS-IX NL AS1200
Phil Regnauld bluepipe a/s DK
Stuart Reid TIBUS GB AS41678
Ken Renard ARL US
Sandra Reyes LACNIC UY
Sergii Reznichenko BYTES.ua UA AS50321
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works Inc CA AS26227
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Andrei Robachevsky ISOC NL
Trevor Robinson Key4ce NL
Oscar Robles-Garay LACNIC UY
Nils Rodday UniBw DE
Ksenia Rogova SPbPU RU
Andrey Romanov CC TLD .RU RU
Sergei Romanov FSUE NIIR RU
Jan Romanowski NASK (.pl Registry) PL
Leena Romppainen Electronic Frontier Finland FI
Pepe Rosam CCC e.V. DE
Guillaume Rousseau Flowbird FR AS49920
Guillaume ROUSSEAU Flowbird FR AS49920
Oleksandr Russkih Ukrcom Ltd. UA AS12593
Sebastian Rust TU Darmstadt DE
Sia Saatpoor Logius NL AS62003
Manish Sahay PCInsider IN
Hamed Salami Uakademi TR
Nitesh Saldur RIPE NL
Seyed Ali Saleh iman Negah Roshan Pars PJS IR
khalid samara MENOG AE
Thomas Samson Advanced Schema FR AS205306
Ignacio Santos Axians ES
Naela Sarras Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers US
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Edwin Schaap 🤖 NL
Tilman Schäfers AS208814 DE AS208814
Lukas Schauer Lukas Schauer DE AS62269
Igor Scheller Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. DE AS64475
Dmitriy Scherbakov DGTL TECH UK LLP ME
Maximilian Schieder Zeug e.K. DE AS57183
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Stefan Schmidt Wavecon GmbH DE AS60955
Tim Schnelzer Fakir Informatik GmbH DE
Matthias Schnitter M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Pierre Schwarzer BDBOS DE
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer Gesellschaft DE AS5501
Erhan Se. Ereey TR
Nick Seacroft NTT Ltd GB AS210326 AS210326
Balint Sedlmayr Political Intelligence BE
Martin Seebe DATEV eG DE AS15451
Danilo Selvestrel INAF IT
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom LTD RU AS47954
Rostislav Sergeev Solar sequrity RU
Pablo Sesmero Telefonica ES
Maximilian Sesterhenn EPX Ehrhardt + Partner Xtended GmbH DE AS208206
Swati Sharma NIMS Institute of Engineering & Technology IN
Gourav Prateek Sharma UGent BE
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Nasyp Shukhanova I7 LCC RU
Svenja Sibbes NTT Limited GB AS2914
Dmitri Sidelnikov OOO FREEnet Group RU
Kai Siering 4830.org e. V. DE AS206813
Peter Sievers Juniper networks DE
Mike Simkins Unitas Global GB AS1828
Rajesh Singh NCS IN
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Eric Sobian Computacenter AG DE
Eric Sollbach WDR DE AS8303
Frode Sørensen Nkom NO
Joacim Sørheim Norid AS NO
Samih Souissi Arcep FR
Markus Speer University of Muenster DE
M. Spin Ease telecom BV NL AS3320
Sadat Ssenfuka NFT Consult Limited UG AS37610
Michel Stam RIPE NCC NL
Martin Stanislav SANET SK
Erik Steiger BDBOS DE
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Stefan Sticht CCNST Deutschland GmbH DE AS197524
Daniel Stirnimann SWITCH CH AS559
Robert Story USC/ISI US AS394253
Florian Streibelt MPI DE
Stephen Strowes Fastly US AS54113
Osaid Suleibi UNRWA PS
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET LLC UA AS57883
Knut A. Syed Eviny NO AS8542 AS30950
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC
Lyle Tagawa NS1 US AS62597
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Hsuping Tang TWNIC
Lina Tarasonyte RIPE NCC NL
halil tas albaraka TR
Andreas Taudte honest consulting GmbH DE
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Bruno Teixeira Angola Cables AO AS37468
Kirill Telegin Linkey Ltd RU AS13002
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Mika Tiainen Cuuma Communications Oy FI AS61074
Nigel Titley UKIF GB
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Sophie Tomlinson Datasphere Initiative FR
Alessandro Toppi Meetecho s.r.l. IT
Thomas Trede purtel.com GmbH DE AS62336
Tudor Trofin Visma Software SRL RO AS39260 AS61213
Ksenia Troshchenkova RIPE NCC
Huyen Truong VNNIC
Yevhenii Tseplyi PrJSC "VF Ukraine" UA AS21497
Alexandr Turovsky IMC UA AS34251
Bernd Ueberbacher myNET gmbh AT AS31543
ulrike uhlig independent DE
Daniel Ummelmann FH Muenster University of Applied Sciences DE
Sachchidanand Upadhyay NKN IN
Ronald van der Pol SURF NL
Peter van Dijk PowerDNS/Open-Xchange NL AS43997
Koen van Hove University of Twente NL
Jori Vanneste Openfactory GmbH BE AS41666 AS58299 AS212123 AS209718 AS41051
Joris van Rooden Logius NL AS62003
Pim van Stam SvSnet NL
Ruben van Staveren Private Internet Citizen NL
Patricia Vargas Tufts University US
Marko Veelma Elisa Teleteenused EE AS13272 AS12757
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Jörg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Jordan Villarreal NS1 US
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Stella Vouteva RIPE NCC
Vyacheslav Vovk KhmelnytskInfocom UA AS8779
Hoàn VNNIC
Eric Vyncke Cisco Belgique BE
Laura Wadden none DE
Noah Wallach Oracle US
Matthäus Wander BSI DE AS49234
Adam Warren Siro IE
Sven Wefels euNetworks DE AS13237
Adianto Wibisono RIPE NCC NL
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337 AS44880
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
Arnaud Willem Strong Blue Telecom FR
merlin wolf Profi AG DE
Suzanne Woolf PIR US
Pawel Worach Riksgälden SE AS211453
PANAGIOTIS XENOS EEAS BE AS209550
Arjan Xhelaj RASH AL
Zhijian Xue Tencent CN
Ruben Yegoshin Academy of science of Turkmenistan TM
Volodymyr Zahorovskyi Vodafone Ukraine UA AS21497
Dominik Zajac BayCIX GmbH DE AS12657
Marek Zarychta PWSTE w Jaroslawiu PL AS206006
Riyadh Zehrah TeleYemen YE
Petra Zeidler DLR DE AS28
Markus Zeilinger FH Oberösterreich AT AS44399
Danesh Zeynali Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Nael Zidan Logitude World PS
Oleg Zinkov K-LINK LLC UA AS48648
Patricia Zornig XENIA Systems GmbH DE AS57780
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ
Сергій Сидоренко Національна академія СБУ UA
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.